Ergebnisliste



10. Rennen: Schwarzwald

Platz Teamname Teammitglieder Zielzeit
1. Linsengericht Lena & Karlis 2016-11-27 12:26:00
2. RaKoen Ralf & Koen 2016-11-27 12:28:00
3. Tuttifrutti Sven & Evelyn 2016-11-27 12:38:00
4. Chaos Kevin & Jona 2016-11-27 12:52:00
5. Leitplankenschrubber Ben & Özge 2016-11-27 13:23:00
6. Koka Stefan & Kaitlyn 2016-11-27 14:20:00
7. Ausfahrt Links Noah & peetra 2016-11-27 14:35:00
8. Spätstart Tom & Bruno 2016-11-27 14:40:00
9. Süpersalak Viktoriia & Peter 2016-11-27 17:39:00
Disqualifiziert:
…. Ostfriesen Jan K & Daniel

9. Rennen: Allgäu

Platz Teamname Teammitglieder Zielzeit
1. Leitplankenschrubber Ben & Matthias G. 2015-06-28 08:10:00
2. JaTo Tom & Jaqueline 2015-06-28 17:50:00

8. Rennen: Ostbrandenburg

Platz Teamname Teammitglieder Zielzeit
1. Leitplankenschrubber Ben & Anne 2015-05-02 15:40:00
2. ToKun Tom & Koen 2015-05-02 16:00:00
3. Chaol Jona & Carlos 2015-05-02 19:00:00
Disqualifiziert:
…. Dulli David M. & Tabea
Disqualifiziert:
…. OM Matthias S. & Olga

7. Rennen: Fränkische Schweiz

Platz Teamname Teammitglieder Zielzeit
1. KoKo Koen & Stefan 2014-05-02 22:00:00
2. AshTo Tom & Aschisch 2014-05-03 18:00:00
Disqualifiziert:
…. KaBe Ben & Kasia 2014-05-02 22:00:00
Disqualifiziert:
…. PimpMyRide Craig & Felix

6. Rennen: Sauerland

Platz Teamname Teammitglieder Zielzeit
1. VeSt Stefan & Veronika 2013-09-29 03:57:00
2. Leitplankenschrubber Ben & Tom 2013-09-29 08:57:00
3. Kurz Koen & Philip 2013-09-29 11:28:00

5. Rennen: Eifel

Platz Teamname Teammitglieder Zielzeit
1. BeSt Ben & Stefan 2013-05-12 00:00:00
2. KoNa Koen & Natalia 2013-05-12 00:00:00
3. Chaos Jona & Kevin 2013-05-12 00:00:00

4. Rennen: Röhn

Platz Teamname Teammitglieder Zielzeit
1. Chaos Jona & Kevin 2013-03-03 15:27:00
2. Leitplankenschrubber Ben & Christin 2013-03-03 16:46:00
3. KoNa Koen & Natalia 2013-03-03 17:12:00
Disqualifiziert:
…. FreSt Stefan & Freme
Disqualifiziert:
…. ToLe Tommy & Lena

3. Rennen: Niederlanden

Platz Teamname Teammitglieder Zielzeit
Disqualifiziert:
…. &

2. Rennen: Altmark

Platz Teamname Teammitglieder Zielzeit
1. Rama Ralf & Maria 2012-06-17 09:53:00
2. Leitplankenschrubber Ben & Magda 2012-06-17 12:31:00
3. Chaos Jona & Kevin 2012-06-17 15:50:00
4. Bombadil Stefan & Bob 2012-06-17 16:00:00
5. Lightning Bunny Koen & Keth 2012-06-17 18:10:00

1. Rennen: Vogelsberg

Platz Teamname Teammitglieder Zielzeit
1. Leitplankenschrubber Ben & Matthias S. 2012-03-11 12:30:00
2. PASL S Koen & Evengy 2012-03-11 13:38:00
3. Don’t ask me where I’m fr Thristan & Patrick 2012-03-11 13:49:00
4. PASL 4 Alexej & 2012-03-11 15:46:00
5. Traktor Vorwaerts! Stefan & Ralf 2012-03-11 16:26:00
6. DTSG 1 David & Jana 2012-03-11 16:27:00